@
Farandola Associazione Culturale
Centro Chitarristico "F. Tárrega"

Allievi 1996 - 2006

    1. Alfano Emidio (Italia)
    2. Andrejc Bostjan (Slovenia)
    3. Asiain Miguel Angel (Messico)
    4. Asquini Chiara (Italia)
    5. Azzola Eugenio (Italia)
    6. Baseggio Silvia (Italia)
    7. Benelli Priska (Italia)
    8. Bernardi Sara (Italia)
    9. Bologna Paola (Italia)
    10. Bonfanti Marco (Italia)
    11. Bonfanti Stefano (Italia)
    12. Boros Zsofia (Ungheria)
    13. Boschian Angelo (Italia)
    14. Brecelj Tanja (Slovenia)
    15. Bregant Mauro (Italia)
    16. Brunetta Stefano (Italia)
    17. Buono Emanuele (Italia)
    18. Calò Giovanni (Italia)
    19. Cancino Ernesto (Messico)
    20. Caruso Francesco (Italia)
    21. Chiefa Daniele (Italia)
    22. Chironi Giuseppe (Italia)
    23. Ciccarelli Stefano (Italia)
    24. Cinausero Pierpaolo (Italia)
    25. Colombini Matteo (Italia)
    26. Contaldi Matteo (Italia)
    27. Costantini Michele (Italia)
    28. Dal Cin Luca (Italia)
    29. De Biasi Marco (Italia)
    30. De Martin Cristiana (Italia)
    31. De Leo Gigi (Italia)
    32. De Stefano Paolo (Italia)
    33. Del Sal Adriano (Italia)
    34. Dylla Marcin (Polonia)
    35. Elizondo Rafael (Messico)
    36. Fedele Egidio (Italia)
    37. Felcaro Massimo (Italia)
    38. Figliola Ettore (Italia)
    39. Flores Humberto (Messico)
    40. Garcia Hurtado Mario (Messico)
    41. Gatta Massimo (Italia)

 

    1. Ghilione Francesca (Italia)
    2. Gonzàlez Elena (Spagna)
    3. Gonzalez Mauricio (Messico)
    4. Grasso Livio (Italia)
    5. Grego Sebastian (Slovenia)
    6. Grubissa Alessandro (Italia)
    7. Guigui Sebastian (Messico)
    8. Gutierrez Josué (Messico)
    9. Heimowski Andrzej (Polonia)
    10. Herrera Rodrigo (Messico)
    11. Knez Martin (Slovenia)
    12. Lara Cesar (Messico)
    13. Lazzari Lucia (Italia)
    14. Lorenzon Monica (Italia)
    15. Macorigh Marinella (Italia)
    16. Mironov Alexandre (Russia)
    17. Mongiat Giuseppe (Italia)
    18. Montesinos Anabel (Spagna)
    19. Morosin Luca (Italia)
    20. Nandajapa Lorena (Messico)
    21. Ostapenko Andrei (Ucraina)
    22. Pallaro Luca (Italia)
    23. Pascolini Giacomo (Italia)
    24. Paz Geronimo Orvil (Messico)
    25. Pilutti Paolo (Italia)
    26. Puricelli Fabio (Italia)
    27. Reyes Raul (Messico)
    28. Rocchia Paola (Italia)
    29. Ruiz Gilberto (Messico)
    30. Skabar Beatrice (Italia)
    31. Soia Simonetta (Italia)
    32. Soria Jaime (Messico)
    33. Sparnanzoni Arturo (Italia)
    34. Stagni Flavio (Italia)
    35. Tamai Riccardo (Italia)
    36. Taroni Ivan (Italia)
    37. Valmaggi Emanuela (Italia)
    38. Vettoretti Andrea (Italia)
    39. Zanatta Mauro (Italia)
    40. Zanichelli Laura (Italia)
    41. Zschokke Matthias (Svizzera)